Organization Calendar (Alvinston Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 27, 2018-Jun 16, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
Rookie Ball River League Blue
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Rookie Ball OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden
Mite Girls Red
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie
Mosquito OBA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito River League
6:15 PM
vs. Wyoming 3
Rookie Ball River League Red
6:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg 2
Pee Wee FB Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Kettle Point
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers (B)
Rookie Ball OBA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna
Mite Girls Blue
6:30 PM
vs. P/L2 P
Mosquito River League
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HB Boys OBA
8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Warriors
Rookie Ball River League Red
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee FB Girls
6:30 PM
@ Charing Cross
Bantam HB Boys OBA
6:30 PM
@ Corunna Giants
Mosquito OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Corunna
Rookie Ball River League Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Port Lambton
Bantam HB Boys OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite Girls Red
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09
Rookie Ball River League Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Mite Girls Blue
6:30 PM
@ P/L2 P
Pee Wee FB Girls
6:30 PM
@ Camlachie
Rookie Ball OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Select
Bantam HB Boys OBA
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Warriors
Mite Girls Red
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna Gold
Mosquito OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Minor
Mosquito River League
6:15 PM
vs. Blenheim
Rookie Ball River League Red
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Red
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton Pirates
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Blenheim Bees
Mite Girls Blue
6:30 PM
vs. P/L2 P
Mosquito River League
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HB Boys OBA
8:15 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Warriors
Rookie Ball River League Red
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee FB Girls
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Mosquito River League
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg
Rookie Ball River League Blue
6:30 PM
@ Dover Centre
Rookie Ball River League Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Mosquito OBA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rookie Ball OBA
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton
Rookie Ball OBA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Mite Girls Red
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam HB Boys OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15Jun 16
Rookie Ball River League Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Mite Girls Blue
6:30 PM
@ P/L2 P
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
6:30 PM
@ Blenheim Bees
Rookie Ball OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
Mite Girls Red
6:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton 2
Mosquito OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Blenheim
Mosquito River League
6:15 PM
vs. Wyoming 2
Mite Girls Red
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton 1
Pee Wee FB Girls
6:30 PM
@ Kettle Point
Rookie Ball River League Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Ball OBA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
6:15 PM
vs. Port Lambton Pirates
Mite Girls Red
6:30 PM
@ Corunna Royal
Mite Girls Blue
6:30 PM
vs. P/L2 P
Mosquito River League
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HB Boys OBA
8:15 PM
vs. Corunna Giants
Pee Wee FB Girls
6:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Bantam HB Boys OBA
7:00 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rookie Ball River League Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Wyoming #1
Bantam HB Boys OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite Girls Red
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rookie Ball OBA
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Select
Pee Wee HB Boys OBA
10:00 AM
@ Wyoming Select PeeWee
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from alvinstonminorball.ca on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 7:02 PM