Schedule & Results (Alvinston Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 14 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedCamlachie Alvinston (North Diamond)
May 21 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedAlvinston Blue Alvinston (North Diamond)
May 23 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PAlvinston (North Diamond)
May 23 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PAlvinston (North Diamond)
May 25 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedRookie Ball River League Navy Alvinston (North Diamond)
May 28 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBADresden Alvinston (South Diamond)
May 28 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedCamlachie Camlachie Community Centre Ball Diamond
May 29 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedWallaceburg 2 Alvinston (North Diamond)
May 29 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueWyoming 3 Alvinston (South Diamond)
May 29 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsKettle Point Alvinston (North Diamond)
2May 30 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWyoming Wranglers (B)Alvinston (South Diamond)
May 30 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PAlvinston (North Diamond)
May 30 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBACorunna Corunna-Cameron St. Park
May 30 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsAlvinston (South Diamond)
May 31 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsCorunna - Duggan Field
May 31 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCharing Cross Charing Cross
Jun 01 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League BluePort Lambton Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 01 20186:15 PMMosquito OBACorunna Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 04 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCamlachie Camlachie Community Centre Ball Diamond
Jun 04 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBASarnia Select Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 04 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedCorunna Gold Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 04 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsWallaceburg Kinsmen Park
Jun 04 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PCamlachie Community Centre Ball Diamond
Jun 04 20187:00 PMMosquito OBAWyoming Minor Watford (Diamond 1)
Jun 05 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueBlenheim Alvinston (South Diamond)
3Jun 05 20186:30 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAPort Lambton PiratesPort Lambton-McDonald Park
Jun 05 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League RedWyoming Red Wyoming-John Knox School
4Jun 06 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBABlenheim BeesAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 06 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PAlvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 06 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 07 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsLambton Shores Lambton Shores - Utter Park
Jun 07 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueDover Centre Dover Centre Memorial Park
Jun 07 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueWallaceburg Glen Mickle Park
Jun 08 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBAPort Lambton Port Lambton-McDonald Park
Jun 11 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedPort Lambton 2 Alvinston (North Diamond)
5Jun 11 20186:30 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBABlenheim BeesBlenheim - Centenial Park
Jun 11 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBABlenheim Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 11 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PCorunna - Duggan Field
Jun 11 20187:00 PMMosquito OBABlenheim Watford (Diamond 1)
Jun 12 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueWyoming 2 Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 12 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedPort Lambton 1 Port Lambton-McDonald Park
Jun 12 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsKettle Point Kettle Point
6Jun 13 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAPort Lambton PiratesAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 13 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PCorunna - Duggan Field
Jun 13 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedCorunna Royal Colbourne St Diamonds
Jun 13 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 14 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsLambton Shores Lambton Shores - Utter Park
Jun 14 20187:00 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWyoming WranglersWyoming Canton Park
Jun 15 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League BlueWyoming #1 Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 16 201810:00 AMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWyoming Select PeeWee Greenwood Park (Petrolia Arena)
Jun 16 201810:00 AMRookie Ball OBASarnia Select Sarnia-Clearwater Parks
Jun 18 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBACorunna Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 18 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedCorunna Royal Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 18 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League RedWyoming 2 Wyoming-John Knox School
Jun 18 20186:30 PMMosquito OBAPort Lambton Major Watford (Diamond 1)
Jun 18 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueBlenheim Deer Run Blenheim - Nichols Park
Jun 19 20186:00 PMBantam HB Boys OBASarnia BravesErrol Russell Park
7Jun 19 20186:00 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBASarnia Braves (Minor)Tecumseh Park
Jun 19 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedWyoming 2 Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 19 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueDresden Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 19 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsBluewater StormAlvinston (North Diamond)
8Jun 20 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWyoming Wranglers (A)Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 20 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueWyoming 3 Wyoming-John Knox School
Jun 20 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedWyoming Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 20 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 22 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League BlueDresden #1 Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 22 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PCorunna - Duggan Field
Jun 22 20186:30 PMMite Girls BlueP/L2 PCorunna - Duggan Field
Jun 23 20189:00 AMMite Girls RedAlvinston Blue Alvinston (North Diamond)
9Jun 24 201811:00 AMPee Wee HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsCorunna - Duggan Field
Jun 24 20186:00 PMRookie Ball OBASarnia Minor Germain Park-Sarnia
Jun 25 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedWallaceburg Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 25 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsWalpole Island Walpole Island
Jun 26 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedBlenheim SM Freight Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 26 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueCorunna 2 Corunna-Cameron St. Park
Jun 26 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsLambton Shores Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jun 27 20186:30 PMMosquito OBAPort Lambton Minor Port Lambton-McDonald Park
10Jun 27 20186:30 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBADresden TigersMcVeen Park
Jun 27 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBADresden Dresden-Jackson Park
Jun 27 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBASarnia BravesAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jun 28 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League RedPort Lambton Port Lambton-McDonald Park
Jun 28 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBADresden TigersDresden - Kinsmen Park
Jun 28 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedWallaceburg Wallaceburg King George Park (Mike Childs Park)
Jun 29 20186:15 PMMosquito OBADresden Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 02 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBAWyoming Major Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 02 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedPort Lambton 1 Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 03 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueCorunna 2 Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 03 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedBlenheim Deer run Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 03 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueBlenheim SM Freight Blenheim - Nichols Park
Jul 03 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCamlachie Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 04 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedAlvinston Blue Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 05 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBAChatham Minor DiamondsFergie Jenkins Field
Jul 09 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueCorunna 1 Corunna-Cameron St. Park
Jul 09 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsWalpole Island Walpole Island
Jul 09 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsWallaceburg Kinsmen Park
Jul 09 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League RedBlenheim Deer run Blenheim
Jul 09 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBADresden Alvinston (South Diamond)
11Jul 10 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAChatham Diamonds (Minor)Kinsmen Park #1 Chatham
Jul 10 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueWyoming 1 Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 10 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsWyoming Alvinston (North Diamond)
12Jul 11 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWyoming Select PeeWee Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 11 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueWallaceburg #2 Wallaceburg King George Park (Mike Childs Park)
Jul 11 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 12 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueWyoming 1 Wyoming-John Knox School
Jul 13 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedPort Lambton 2 Port Lambton-McDonald Park
Jul 16 20186:00 PMRookie Ball River League BlueWyoming #2 Watford (Diamond 1)
13Jul 16 20186:30 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsWallaceburg Steinoff Park
Jul 16 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedWyoming Wyoming -Kerr Park (Petrolia)
Jul 17 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueCorunna 1 Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 17 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedWyoming Red Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 17 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCorunna Corunna - Stewart Park
14Jul 18 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAChatham Diamonds (Minor)Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 18 20186:30 PMMite Girls RedCorunna Gold Colbourne St Diamonds
Jul 18 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBADresden TigersAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 19 20186:15 PMMosquito OBAPort Lambton Major Port Lambton-McDonald Park
Jul 19 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsCorunna - Duggan Field
Jul 19 20187:30 PMMosquito River LeagueDover Center Dover Centre Memorial Park
Jul 20 20186:15 PMMosquito OBACamlachie Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 20 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League BlueBlenheim Royale Lepage Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 20 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsBluewater StormBrigden Optimist Park
Jul 23 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League RedWallaceburg 1 Wallaceburg King George Park (Mike Childs Park)
Jul 23 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsWallaceburg Kinsmen Park
Jul 24 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueDover Center Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 24 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueWyoming #1 Wyoming-John Knox School
Jul 24 20186:30 PMMosquito OBACamlachie Camlachie Community Centre Ball Diamond
Jul 24 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCharing Cross Alvinston (North Diamond)
15Jul 25 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBADresden TigersAlvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 25 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBADresden Dresden-Jackson Park
Jul 26 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueDresden McVeen Park
Jul 26 20186:30 PMBantam HB Boys OBADresden TigersDresden - Kinsmen Park
Jul 26 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsLambton Shores Lambton Shores - Utter Park
Jul 27 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueWyoming 2 Wyoming-John Knox School
Jul 27 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League RedDresden 1 Dresden - Kinsmen Park
Jul 27 20186:30 PMMosquito OBAWyoming Minor Wyoming -Kerr Park (Petrolia)
Jul 28 20181:00 PMRookie Ball OBABlenheim Blenheim
Jul 28 20187:00 PMBantam HB Boys OBAChatham DiamondsFergie Jenkins Field
Jul 30 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueDresden #2 Dresden-Jackson Park
Jul 30 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBAPort Lambton Alvinston (South Diamond)
Jul 30 20186:30 PMMosquito River LeagueBlenheim W.J. Baird School
Jul 31 20186:15 PMRookie Ball River League RedDresden 2 Alvinston (North Diamond)
Jul 31 20186:15 PMMosquito River LeagueWallaceburg Alvinston (South Diamond)
16Jul 31 20186:30 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWyoming Wranglers (B)Wyoming Canton Park
Jul 31 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCorunna Alvinston (North Diamond)
17Aug 01 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Aug 01 20188:15 PMBantam HB Boys OBAWallaceburg WarriorsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Aug 02 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBAWyoming Major Wyoming -Kerr Park (Petrolia)
Aug 02 20186:30 PMMosquito OBABlenheim Blenheim-Sauve Park
Aug 06 20186:30 PMRookie Ball River League BlueWallaceburg #1 Wallaceburg King George Park (Mike Childs Park)
Aug 07 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsWalpole Island Alvinston (North Diamond)
18Aug 08 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBAWyoming Wranglers (A)Alvinston (South Diamond)
Aug 09 20186:30 PMMosquito OBACorunna Corunna-Cameron St. Park
Aug 10 20186:30 PMMosquito OBAWyoming Major Wyoming-Centennial Park
Aug 10 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBAPort Lambton Port Lambton-McDonald Park
Aug 13 20186:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsCamlachie Camlachie Community Centre Ball Diamond
Aug 13 20186:30 PMRookie Ball OBACorunna Alvinston (South Diamond)
Aug 14 20188:30 PMPee Wee FB GirlsWyoming Alvinston (North Diamond)
19Aug 15 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsAlvinston (South Diamond)
Aug 22 20186:00 PMRookie Ball OBACorunna Corunna-Cameron St. Park
20Aug 22 20186:15 PMPee Wee HB Boys OBACorunna GiantsCorunna - Duggan Field
Printed from alvinstonminorball.ca on Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 7:06 PM