Record Details, U9 River League (Alvinston Minor Ball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season52302839725036711248064110
Overall52302839725036711248064110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Blenheim Bees Team 11100118101021021101318
Blenheim Bees Team 2101049110014621101815
Dover Centre Minor Ball1010281010132020311
Wallaceburg Warriors 100000010100151010015
Wallaceburg Warriors 200000010100151010015
Wyoming Wranglers Blue1100631100141122002014
Wyoming Wranglers Red1010511101051120201022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvinston (South Diamond)5230283900000052302839
Bridgeview Park0000002110192221101922
Dover Mem Park000000101013101013
Mike Childs Field00000020200302020030
Nichols Park0000002110161621101616